Toila Gümnaasium, Lossiplatsi 3, 41726 Pühajõe küla, Toila vald, Ida-Virumaa | Tel 33 69642, tel/faks 33 69742 | kool@toila.edu.ee

Õpilased 2017/18

Klassipildid 2017/18

Klassipildid 2016/17

Klassipildid 2015/16

Klassipildid 2014/15

Klassipildid 2013/14

Klassipildid 2012/13

Klassipildid 2011/12

Klassipildid 2010/11

Klassipildid 2009/10

Klassipildid 2008/09

Klassipildid 2007/08

Klassipildid 2006/07

Klassipildid 2005/06

Klassipildid 2004/05

Klassipildid 2003/04

    1A klass
    1. Rasmus Aps
    2. Jürgen-Egert Kaiva
    3. Johanna Koppel
    4. Mattias Kruup
    5. Hendrik Markus Lehtla
    6. Adrian Mandre
    7. Kristlin Mark
    8. Anni Nassar
    9. Liisi Nassar
    10. Amelia Prohhorenko
    11. Karl Joosep Rassak
    12. Siim-Sedrik Truupõld
    13. Marta Vaher
    1B klass
    1. Oliver Evard
    2. Pavel Jantšuk
    3. Helena Juursalu
    4. Georg Klaasmägi
    5. Ernst Küttis
    6. Sigrit Lepalind
    7. Rainis Liiva
    8. Märten Merirand
    9. Laura-Lisette Mägi
    10. Kateriine Rego
    11. Artur Sepp
    12. Lisann Sööt
    13. Oliver Toovis
    14. Hanna-Teele Vinkel
    2 klass
    1. Aleksander Aia
    2. Marten Aluoja
    3. Liisi Karja
    4. Maria Kremenevskaja
    5. Romet Kukk
    6. Armin Mägi
    7. Robin Neem
    8. Siim Otto
    9. Meribel Piirson
    10. Evelina Pällo
    11. Jaanus Jaak Raja
    12. Markus Andreas Rassak
    13. Karl Markus Rooden
    14. Loore Mari Salvan
    15. Anette Tint
    16. Kristofer Virkus
    3 klass
    1. Henri Aps
    2. Mark Ivlijev
    3. Angela Juhkam
    4. Eva Kirillova
    5. Anethe Kivimaa
    6. Elena Laanemäe
    7. Romeli-Thara Loboda
    8. Marcus Mill
    9. Gregor Männi
    10. Laura Palmi
    11. Marta Paalo
    12. Adele Põdra
    13. Rustam Prohhorenko
    14. Reio Raja
    15. Hendrik Rego
    16. Ellen Reelo
    17. Anni Triin Salvan
    18. Ekaterina Saveljeva
    19. Henri Tõnu Sillamets
    20. Maria Tamm
    21. Indrek Tamme
    22. Urmet Tamme
    23. Marten Toovis
    24. Sofia Yatsunyk
    4 klass
    1. Ija Aia
    2. Robin Andri Alt
    3. Drõndina Arina
    4. Britta Eliise Astok
    5. Roland Generalov
    6. Georgi Getman
    7. Johan Jalonen
    8. Tauri Jundas
    9. Aliine Marie Karjus
    10. Amanda Kass
    11. Kristin Kender
    12. Romet Kurvet
    13. Brigitta Neiland
    14. Johannes Niine
    15. Mariin Palts
    16. Leonard Pentel
    17. Edward Persidski
    18. Hanna Gerda Piibar
    19. Marcus Piirson
    20. Robin Reelo
    21. Marko Tarassov
    22. Jan Radnar Tomingas
    23. Robin Villers
    5 klass
    1. Ivan Jantšuk
    2. Ronald Jõeäär
    3. Tanel Kivestu
    4. Merith Kivimaa
    5. Juri Kovrižnõhh
    6. Laura Lisette Lehtla
    7. Rene Loide
    8. Andri Lõuna
    9. Carmen Mägi
    10. Leenu Männi
    11. Oliver Ojasalu
    12. Adam Ojava
    13. Rasmus Johannes Rassak
    14. Marii Saar
    15. Alex Sander Samsonov
    16. Maria Saveljeva
    17. Maarius Soomer
    18. Jörgen Tasa
    19. Vitali Vassiljev
    20. Marc Matthias Vau
    6A klass
    1. Helis Juursalu
    2. Laura-Lisette Kirmel
    3. Astrid Kohtring
    4. Ravel Leisalu
    5. Leivo Luha
    6. Ergo Luik
    7. Revo Luus
    8. Reimo Lõhmus
    9. Georg Markov
    10. Krete Oja
    11. Liis Mariin Rooden
    12. Paula Sternhof
    6B klass
    1. Artjom Igotti
    2. Mattias Ilmjärv
    3. Kaur Kalda
    4. Kirke Kalda
    5. Merili Kriisa
    6. Krismar Käänik
    7. Erik Küttis
    8. Margareth-Janelle Ojasalu
    9. Mariann Pärnits
    10. Jaanika Sallaste
    11. Aleks Šestilovski
    12. Johanna Tartlan
    13. Renek Mattias Tomingas
    14. Karoliina Trankmann
    7A klass
    1. Anett Marie Astok
    2. Rando Dehterev
    3. Diana Dolganova
    4. Elina Hein
    5. Jegor Hobotov
    6. Stefan Jakubini
    7. Kert Karu
    8. Sten Kirmel
    9. Arthur Kivimaa
    10. Sandra Kuusemäe
    11. Gerit Alexander Lang
    12. Toomas Matt
    13. Robert Oskar Merimaa
    14. Henri Mitt
    7B klass
    1. Kaspar Mänd
    2. Jan-Martin Neiland
    3. Alex Ojava
    4. Katriin Otto
    5. Marleen Palts
    6. Armin Peet
    7. Mats Peetsalu
    8. Anton Petrenko
    9. Mikk Põllumäe
    10. Berit Raja
    11. Adeele Johanna Sarap
    12. Jaan Suvi
    13. Lene Tiinas
    8 klass
    1. Keyth-Eddward Abais
    2. Kevin Alegander
    3. Valeria Getman
    4. Daniel Karjuhin
    5. Ragnar Krauvärk
    6. Karin Kudrjašova
    7. Keith Loide
    8. Kaisa Markus
    9. Ksenija Matšneva
    10. Kristiin-Marleen Neiland
    11. Anu-Liis Porman
    12. Sandra Pospelova
    13. Stivert Pulk
    14. Helena Puunurm
    15. Ekke Ruutopõld
    16. Eliise Sallaste
    17. Daniel Eerik Sillamets
    18. Carmelyta Soone
    19. Rander Tarum
    20. Grete Tint
    9 klass
    1. Ergo Aia
    2. Elisabeth Eilart
    3. Lisanne-Liis Kaiva
    4. Keili Karu
    5. Mehis Kimsto
    6. Alex Kudrin
    7. Erki Luik
    8. Maris Murd
    9. Jannes Niine
    10. Iiris Palmi
    11. Laura Põllumäe
    12. Arvo Pärt
    13. Karina Tolli
    14. Teet Andreas Salvan
    15. Silvia Seli
    16. Mathias Sinimäe
    17. Albert Smirnov
    18. Anita Sokolova
    19. Maria-Helene Sternhof
    20. Anita Šestilovskaja
    21. Olari Taela
    22. Priit Teelahk
    23. Lauri Tokman
    24. Kelly Vuks
    G10 klass
    1. Angelika Budanov
    2. Julius Tycho Henf
    3. Laura-Johanna Junolainen
    4. Gabriel Lehtla
    5. Saina Mamedova
    6. Darja Matšneva
    7. Ralf Müür
    8. Andres Peet
    9. Risto Põdra
    10. Georg Rudolf Sarap
    11. Mirell Semenkova
    12. Anna Šaškina
    13. Oliver Tamme
    14. Erlend Vaino
    15. Laura Viiol
    G11 klass
    1. Alex Arusoo
    2. Kristjan Gukk
    3. Vlada Judina
    4. Marten Kiik
    5. Mirko Lepparu
    6. Richard Maala
    7. Kristina Nemiro
    8. Ülo Gabor Ojava
    9. Aleksander Otto
    10. Kailis Palmi
    11. Linda Peetsalu
    12. Rait Mattias Salvan
    13. Laura Tedrekull
    14. Elo-Mari Truupõld
    G12 klass
    1. Martin Budanov
    2. Anton Detotšenko
    3. Evely East
    4. Kristina Gukk
    5. Kätlin Kuusemäe
    6. Kirsika Liiva
    7. Kelli Lindeburg
    8. Meriliis Merirand
    9. Lilian Männi
    10. Kristina Oja
    11. Beatrice Peetsalu
    12. Kelly Peetsalu
    13. Alo Pungas
    14. Rudolf Aleksander Rooden
    15. Robert Johannes Sarap
    16. Eliise Tamme
    17. Aadi Tepper
    18. Aleksandr Vinogradov
    Teated
    Tegevuste kalender
    Galerii
    Söökla menüü
    Õpilaste saavutused


    Õnnitleme!


    Lisann Sööt
    Kristiin-Marleen Neiland



      Toila Gümnaasium, Lossiplatsi 3, 41726 Pühajõe küla, Toila vald, Ida-Virumaa | Tel 33 69642, tel/faks 33 69742 | kool@toila.edu.ee